Квартира 2 спальни 84 м² Дубай, ОАЭ

ОАЭ, Дубай
$759,000
$9,067/м²
;
Дата обновления: 01.09.2023

Цена за м²
    $9,067/м²
  • Количество спален
    Количество спален
    2
  • Общая площадь
    Общая площадь
    84 м²

Описание

DOM Real Estate offers you for sale this brand new 2 bedroom apartment located at Mama Residences in Business Bay.

Property Detail
- 2 bedroom
- 2 bathroom
- Smart Home Management
- Top-of-the-line kitchen appliances
- City view and Jumeirah Beach view
- 901 sqft.
- With Payment Plan

Amenties
- Pamper and treatment rooms
- Outdoor Amphitheater with a lounge area and an entertainment zone
- Pool deck with multiple poolside bars, a DJ tower, loungers, cabanas and play areas
- Multi-purpose gym
- 4 outdoor swimming pools

Спасибо! Ваша заявка принята
Хочу посмотреть этот объект. Актуальна ли стоимость объекта? Хочу получить больше информации об объекте. Какие условия покупки для иностранцев? Хотел бы посмотреть больше фото/видео. Возможна ли покупка в кредит/ипотеку? Получу ли я ВНЖ при покупке недвижимости?