2 bedroom apartment 62 m² Poznan, Poland

Poland, Poznan
$184,529
$2,962/m²
;
Last update: 25/08/2024

• Address
    Klemensa Janickiego, 20 c

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $2,962/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    62 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    62 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2025
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    8

Poznan  
Apartments with 2 balconies   in the new construction   in the city of Knozen in the popular hedgehog area, where there is everything necessary for your comfortable life and for investment. In the apartment, the toilet and the bathroom are separate.