3 bedroom apartment 129 m² Warsaw, Poland

Poland, Warsaw
$857,080
$6,644/m²
;
In CRM: 5047
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/03/2026

• Address
    Podchorazych, 32 Sluzba Ochrony Panstwa

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $6,644/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    7
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    4
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    129 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    8

Description

House

Number of floors - 8

 

Flat

Floor - 7th

Rooms – 4

Area - 129 sq.m

Bedrooms – 3

Bathrooms - 2

Toilet - 1

Pantry - 1

Secondary market

 

Apartment layout

Living room combined with kitchen 31.4 sq.m / master bedroom 18.9 sq.m. with bathroom 5.4 sq.m / bedroom 15.1 sq.m / bedroom (study) 13.4 sq.m / bathroom 3.9 sq.m / toilet 2.3 sq.m / utility room 2 sq.m / hall 23.2 sq.m

The advantage of the apartment is very good lighting, the windows face 3 cardinal directions, east, north and south. The apartment includes 1 parking space in the underground garage.

 

Location

The apartment is located in one of the best and most prestigious places in Warsaw, in close proximity to the Royal Lazienki (Łazienek Królewskich), not far from the Royal Route (Traktu Królewskiego), Belvedere Palace (Belwederu), Regent Hotel, Ujazdowski Park (Parku Ujazdowskiego ), Agricola (Agrykoli). Excellent connections to key points in the city centre.

Location on the map

Poland, Warsaw
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Leisure