Mieszkanie 47 m² Ishakli, Turcja

Alanya, Ishakli, Turcja
$111,580
$2,374/m²
;
In CRM: 107199
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 22.04.2026

Cena za m²
    $2,374/m²
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    47 m²

New complex in Demirtas district.

A new developing area in Alanya, beautiful with an abundance of vegetation. The famous Sapaderye Canyon is located nearby.

Our project has 29 apartments:

  • 1+1
  • 2+1
  • 3+1 duplex
  • 5+1 duplex

Location:

  • 650 meters to the sea
  • Gazipasa Airport 20 km
  • Antalya Airport 150 km
  • Alanya center 25 km

Start of construction: January 19, 2023
Completion: March 2024

Information updated: 01/09/2025