Willa 2 pokoi 76 m² Torre-Pacheco, Hiszpania

Torre-Pacheco, Hiszpania
$367,108
$4,830/m²
;
Data aktualizacji: 11.05.2026

Bedrooms:
    2
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    2
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    76 m²
  • Powierzchnia działki
    Powierzchnia działki
    176 m²

Opis

Located in the charming town of Roldán, this exclusive community offers 24 detached homes designed for those seeking a home in a peaceful and well-connected environment. With a distance of only 18 km to the airport, the location is ideal for frequent travelers or those wishing to be close to international connections. The homes are available in 2 and 3-bedroom configurations, with 2 or 3 bathrooms, adapting to the needs of different families and lifestyles.

OUTDOOR AREAS

Each home features a private garden, perfect for enjoying the Mediterranean climate and hosting outdoor gatherings. Additionally, the properties include a terrace and a solarium, offering multiple spaces for leisure and relaxation. The inclusion of a private pool in each home adds a touch of luxury and exclusivity, allowing for a refreshing swim in the privacy of your home.

INDOOR AREAS

The interiors are designed with attention to detail, featuring ceramic and porcelain tile floors that add a modern and elegant touch. The homes are equipped with appliances, built-in wardrobes, and pre-installation for air conditioning, ensuring comfort and functionality. Additionally, they have a video intercom, providing security and peace of mind to residents.