1 room studio apartment 54 m² Trikomo, Northern Cyprus

Trikomo, Northern Cyprus, Iskele Belediyesi
$78,018
$1,445/m²
;
Last update: 20/02/2025

Price per m²
    $1,445/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    4
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    54 m²

Description

Studio apartments with a niche in the largest complex in the Caesar Resort 6 spaces. The apartment is located on the 4th floor in the house Fabius.

The area of ​​the apartment is 54 m2. The niche in the apartments is easily equipped in a separate room.

taxes are paid in full.

Location on the map

Trikomo, Northern Cyprus, Iskele Belediyesi