Apartment 73 m² Akanthou, Northern Cyprus

Akanthou, Northern Cyprus, Tatlisu Belediyesi
$156,418
$2,143/m²
;
In CRM: 109283
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 22/04/2026

Price per m²
    $2,143/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    73 m²

Description

Residential complex: a new standard of comfort and luxury in Tatlysu.

The residential complex is a magnificent combination of modern amenities and natural beauty, located in the picturesque area of ​​Tatlysu. This project is designed with your comfort and lifestyle in mind, offering unique housing options to suit a variety of needs.

Housing types:

  • 1+1 Loft Apartment with Garden: 63 m² covered area + 10 m² terrace + 16-97 m² garden
  • Penthouses 1+1: 48-50 m² covered area + 6 m² balcony + 34-39 m² Rooftop Terrace

Unique Features:

  • Loft Apartments: Cozy lofts located on the ground floor offer access to a spacious terrace and private garden. They are ideal for those who appreciate nature and want to enjoy open spaces.
  • Penthouses: Luxurious penthouses with a balcony and roof terrace offer stunning views of nature and the sea. These options are created for true connoisseurs of comfort and luxury.

Convenient location:

  • Proximity to the sea: 1000 meters
  • Nearby there is a supermarket, pharmacy, school, kindergarten, hospital
  • The airport is only 40 minutes away

Project infrastructure:

  • 2 outdoor swimming pools with bars
  • Spa center (massage, sauna, gym, indoor pool)
  • Children's playground
  • Sports ground and tennis court
  • Supermarket and car rental