Villa 8 bedrooms 403 m² Tivat, Montenegro

Tivat, Montenegro
$1,30M
$3,232/m²
;
In CRM: 686
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 25/05/2024

• Address
    Setaliste Kapetana Iva Vizina, 3 Divino

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    8
  • Total area
    Total area
    403 m²

Description

Villa with pool and guest house on 1 line of the sea, with beautiful views of the sea, in a quiet area. The famous Porto Montenegro is just ten minutes on foot. Villa area: 343 + 60 square meters.m. - villa + guest house Land area: 1825 sq. M.m. Number of bedrooms: 6 Number of bathrooms: 5