3 bedroom apartment 100 m² Budva, Montenegro

Montenegro, Budva
$452,449
$4,524/m²
;
In CRM: 2740
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 21/05/2026

• Address
    Maksima Gorkog, 22

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $4,524/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    100 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    4

Interior details

Interior Features:

  • Furnitured
  • Household appliances

Description

The apartment is very sunny and bright, in addition to a large terrace, a living room with a kitchen and dining room, a bathroom, three bedrooms and a dressing room, it has two storerooms. It is located in a very quiet area on a hill, offering one of the most beautiful views of the city and the sea. There is no elevator in the building.

Location on the map

Montenegro, Budva
Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance