1 bedroom apartment 44 m² Boreti, Montenegro

Boreti, Montenegro
$135,568
$3,081/m²
;
In CRM: 8628
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 11/05/2026

Price per m²
    $3,081/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    44 m²

Description

Spacious apartment with a living area of 44 m2 with a large terrace of 30 m2. Layout: kitchen-living room, 1 bedroom, hallway, bathroom and a spacious terrace. The apartment is fully equipped with everything necessary for a comfortable stay. The apartment is great for both permanent residence and rental, including daily rent. Located in a modern house of recent construction. Ground floor, the building has 2 elevators. An underground garage is provided — a parking space is purchased separately. There is a large free parking area next to the house. Within walking distance: convenience store, hypermarket, rent-a-car, gym and popular restaurants.

Location on the map

Boreti, Montenegro
Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance