3 bedroom house 180 m², Montenegro

$123,974
$689/m²
;
In CRM: 8512
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 17/04/2026

Location

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    180 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    700 m²

Description

For sale a cozy and fully equipped house in Novo Selo, Danilovgrad. The total area of the house is 180 m2. The house is located on a spacious plot of 700 m2. The territory is fully landscaped, well maintained and ready for a comfortable stay. The property has a swimming pool and a recreation area. The house is sold furnished — everything is ready to move in without additional investment. There are 5 parking spaces in the courtyard. A great option for a family or as an investment.

Location on the map