Apartment 38 m², Montenegro

$113,442
$2,985/m²
;
In CRM: 8508
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 02/04/2026

Location

  • Address
    10

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $2,985/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    38 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    5

Description

Modern furnished studio apartment of 38 m2 in Sutomore, in the popular Voli building. The apartment is located on the 4th floor of a 5-storey building with an elevator, on the first level there is a supermarket Voli. The studio has an open sea view, a functional layout and looks more spacious in person. Fully furnished and ready to move in immediately. A great option for both living and renting. The apartment is located in a new building in one of the most sought-after areas, just 500 m from the beach. If necessary, it can be redeveloped into a studio apartment.

Location on the map

Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Transportation
Finance