2 bedroom apartment 91 m² Morinj, Montenegro

Morinj, Montenegro
$270,309
$2,970/m²
;
In CRM: 1462
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/04/2026

Price per m²
    $2,970/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    91 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    4

Description

We present to your attention a luxurious three-room apartment in a beautiful place Morinj. In Morinj sand is a pebble beach and is considered very good, as there are few people and accordingly the water is cleaner. The apartment with a total area of 91.87 m2 is located on the top floor. Apartment layout: living room, combined with kitchen and dining area, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a terrace with unforgettable views of the mountains, the sea and the island of Perast. The apartment has an excellent layout. It is sold with furniture and a built-in kitchen, and parking space is also included in the price.

Location on the map

Morinj, Montenegro
Food & Drink
Leisure