4 bedroom house 300 m² Kavac, Montenegro

Kavac, Montenegro
$410,305
$1,368/m²
;
In CRM: 1330
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/04/2026

Number of floors
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    300 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    400 m²

Description

New house with an area of 300 m2, on a plot of 400 m2.The house is divided into 2 identical halves of 150 m2. Perfect for 2 families or one half can be used for guests/rentals. There's a pine forest behind the house. A private road approaches the house and it is located on a dead end street.

Location on the map

Kavac, Montenegro
Grocery stores
Food & Drink