2 bedroom apartment 63 m², Montenegro

$261,827
VAT
$4,156/m²
;
In CRM: 70715
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 15/04/2026

Location

  • Address
    43 6

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $4,156/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    63 m²

Description

fully furnished 2-bedroom apartment of 63 m² in a new residential building (2019) with an elevator. The apartment is located on the 1st floor of a 4-storey building and is ideal for comfortable family living or rental. The layout includes: Entrance hall Living room with dining area and kitchen Two bedrooms Bathroom Separate toilet Terrace 🏢 Building & equipment: New construction, well-maintained common areas Elevator (1 lift) Quality parquet flooring Heating on electricity Orientation: northeast, providing pleasant light and less summer heat 🚗 Parking & ownership: Private garage space included in the price Number of garage spaces: 1 Property is legally registered  The apartment is sold furnished, so the new owner can move in immediately or start renting it out without additional investment.

Location on the map

Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Transportation
Finance