Apartment 35 m² Budva, Montenegro

Montenegro, Budva
$308,095
$8,803/m²
;
In CRM: 88996
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 10/03/2026

Price per m²
    $8,803/m²
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    35 m²

Exterior details

View:

  • Sea view

Description

We present for sale a luxury studio apartment of 35 square meters, located on the first coastline in the prestigious district of Rafailovichi, Budva. This apartment is located in the charming 5-star Sea Star Resort, offering an unrivalled level of comfort and service. The studio is fully equipped with high-quality furniture and modern appliances, ready for immediate occupancy. The hotel offers direct access to the sea and the beach. The infrastructure of the Sea Star Hotel offers its residents exclusive facilities: • Outdoor swimming pool for relaxation under the sun. • Modern sauna for relaxation. • Casino for gambling lovers. • Underground parking for safe storage of the car. • Fully equipped gym. This studio is an ideal choice for those who are looking for a prestigious property on the first coastline for a luxury holiday or a profitable investment with high rental potential in one of the most sought-after resorts in Montenegro.

Location on the map

Montenegro, Budva
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink