3 bedroom apartment 95 m² Budva, Montenegro

Montenegro, Budva
$348,787
$3,671/m²
;
Last update: 10/03/2026

• Address
    XVIII Street, 12

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $3,671/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    95 m²

Description

A beautiful three-bedroom apartment with modern and elegant furniture is available for sale, located in the popular Rozino neighborhood in Budva. The apartment has a total area of 95 m² and is located on the third floor of the building. With three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and an additional WC, this apartment is ideal for a family looking for space and comfort in the city center.

The apartment is fully furnished with carefully selected pieces that combine functionality and aesthetics. The spacious living room provides the perfect space for relaxation and enjoyment, while the bedrooms are designed for maximum comfort. The two modern bathrooms, with shower cabins and bathtubs, as well as the additional WC, offer luxury and practicality for daily living.

This apartment is in an excellent location, only 1.2 km from the sea, and close to all essential amenities such as stores, universities, schools, and a shopping center. The building has an elevator, and the apartment comes with its own parking space, further enhancing the comfort of living.

The price of this apartment is 300,000 euros, representing an excellent opportunity for anyone seeking a luxurious lifestyle in one of the most beautiful cities on the Adriatic. Don’t miss the chance to own this beautiful apartment in a perfect location! Contact us today and schedule a viewing!