1 bedroom apartment 59 m² Boreti, Montenegro

Boreti, Montenegro
$268,183
$4,545/m²
;
In CRM: 548
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 02/02/2026

Price per m²
    $4,545/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    59 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    59 m²

Description

An apartment in the Vuelo Sobre complex in a promising premium location is for sale.

ID-548

📍 Budva, Ivanovići
📐 Area: 59 m²
🛀 1 bathroom