2 bedroom apartment 76 m² Budva, Montenegro

Montenegro, Budva
$193,329
$2,544/m²
;
Last update: 06/01/2026

Price per m²
    $2,544/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    76 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    72 m²

Description

For Sale: 2-Bedroom Apartment in Babin Do

Location: Babin Do
Area: 72 m² + 4 m² terrace
Renovation: modern design, high-quality finishes, fully furnished
Rooms: 2 spacious bedrooms, living room, hall
Floor: 2nd (good view, quiet and cozy)
Parking: space in front of the building (convenient for guests and residents)

Why buy this apartment?

  • Excellent investment — can be rented to tourists

  • Comfortable living — modern renovation, everything you need at hand

  • Convenient location — close to the Old Town, cafes, and shops

  • https://mng.estate/

Location on the map

Montenegro, Budva
Education
Healthcare
Finance