1 bedroom apartment 54 m² Budva, Montenegro

Montenegro, Budva
$253,754
$4,699/m²
;
In CRM: 84731
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 20/11/2025

Price per m²
    $4,699/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    54 m²

Exterior details

Exterior features:

  • Garage

Description

The apartment is located in a new residential complex Vuelo Sobre Bečići, developer - ALK Montenegro. Functional layout and quality finishes make this option convenient for living all year round or as an investment for rental income. Planning: • dining room - 19.2 m2; • kitchen area - 1.6 m2; • bedroom - 13.5 m2; • bathroom - 6.7 m2; • hall - 4.5 m2; • Balcony - 8.3 m2. The apartment has a thoughtful layout with an open living room space and convenient access to the terrace. The rooms are compact and functional, ensuring comfortable use of every meter. The complex provides a swimming pool and gym, which makes living even more comfortable and increases the attractiveness of the object for rent. The price includes a garage space.

Location on the map

Montenegro, Budva
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink