3 bedroom villa , Montenegro

$820,183
$3,566/m²
;
Last update: 06/01/2026

Location

  • Address
    5 Marica

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    3
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    5
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Living area
    Living area
    230 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    410 m²

Description

🌟 VILLAS FOR SALE — YOUR HOME WITH A VIEW OF THE ADRIATIC

📐 Specifications:
• Total area: 230 m²
• Land plot: 410 m²
• Three floors, 5 rooms, 3 bedrooms
• Distance to the sea — 500 m, to Tivat center — 700 m, to Porto Montenegro — 1 km

💎 Included in the price:

Interior finishing:
• Parquet / ceramic tiles
• Walls and ceilings painted in colors of the buyer’s choice

Exterior finishing:
• Facade, roofing, and drainage system completed

Engineering systems:
• Full electrical installation according to project
• Water supply and sewage system
• Central boiler
• Inverter (multi-split) air conditioning
• Underfloor heating in bathrooms and common areas
• Ventilation system
• Video surveillance

Bathrooms: Premium-quality tiles and sanitary ware

Landscaping: Terrace, parking area, and paved walkway to the entrance

💰 Price: from €700,000*
💡 Special payment terms available during the construction phase — flexible installment options.