2 bedroom apartment 103 m², Montenegro

$276,524
$2,685/m²
;
In CRM: 7997
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 19/03/2026

Location

  • Address
    Josipa Broza Tita

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $2,685/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    103 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    5

Description

Spacious 103m2 apartment on the 3rd floor in a new building with elevator, Stari Aerodrom district. The apartment has a comfortable layout: a living room with a kitchen, 2 bedrooms, 3 balconies, a large bathroom, an additional toilet. View from the bedrooms to the city, the Catholic Church. The apartment has windows, doors, parquet, built-in wardrobes; The apartment is furnished and has household appliances. Minor cosmetic repairs are needed. The building has an intercom system and video surveillance.

Location on the map

Education
Healthcare
Transportation