3 bedroom apartment 193 m² Tivat, Montenegro

Tivat, Montenegro
$1,92M
$9,966/m²
;
Last update: 19/10/2025

Price per m²
    $9,966/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    193 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2019

Trading information

  • Fixed Price

Description

RESIDENCE PERMIT FOR REAL ESTATE

My name is Leon, ask me your question, availability and price need to be clarified by date