5 bedroom apartment 180 m² Budva, Montenegro

Montenegro, Budva
$594,919
$3,305/m²
;
In CRM: 82171
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 24/09/2025

Price per m²
    $3,305/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    5
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    5
  • Total area
    Total area
    180 m²

Exterior details

Exterior features:

  • Garage

View:

  • Sea view

Description

For sale a whole floor of a residential building with a total area of 180 m2, in a prestigious location - in the heart of Becic, near the Splendid and Shine hotels. Main characteristics: 5 individual apartments have been reduced, which allows you to use the object both for personal residence and for subsequent sale or delivery separately. Spacious terraces with sea views and side views of neighboring houses. Second row from the sea - just a few minutes walk to the beach. Parking space is included in the price. Location is one of the main advantages. Within walking distance: Becici beach, the best hotels of the coast, restaurants, cafes, shops, promenade, which connects Becici with Budva. It is ideal both for investment (sale or rent of individual apartments) and for creating a family residence by the sea.

Location on the map

Montenegro, Budva
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink