1 bedroom apartment 47 m² Budva, Montenegro

Montenegro, Budva
$346,144
$7,365/m²
;
In CRM: 82083
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 11/09/2025

Price per m²
    $7,365/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    47 m²

Description

Prestigious location! The apartment is located just 100 meters from the sea and the beach, next to the famous hotel "Avala" and minutes walk from the Old Town. This area is considered one of the most attractive in Budva – silence, coziness and proximity to all key infrastructure facilities! Planning: • spacious bedroom; • bright living room with dining area; • A fully equipped kitchen; • stylish bathroom with heated floor; • a cozy terrace surrounded by Mediterranean vegetation. Elite residential complex with round-the-clock reception, video surveillance, audio system and designer lighting in halls and corridors. Modern design and premium finishing. It is sold fully furnished. Quality materials: expensive tiles, plumbing, thoughtful lighting systems. Ideal for both comfortable living and rent. Garage space is purchased separately - 35,000 euros. Do not miss the opportunity to become a property owner in one of the best areas of Budva! Contact us to arrange a viewing!

Location on the map

Montenegro, Budva
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink