5 bedroom villa 210 m², Montenegro

$671,770
$3,199/m²
;
In CRM: 74368
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 19/11/2025

Location

  • Address
    Palih boraca

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    5
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    210 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    267 m²

Description

This spacious 2-storey house in the picturesque village of Krasichi is located just 50 meters from the sea. The total area of the house is 210 square meters. m, and the area of the plot is 267 square meters. m. On the first floor there is a cozy bedroom, bathroom, as well as a spacious living room combined with the kitchen. The second floor, connected by both internal and external stairs, includes 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. On the territory there is a garage and spacious parking for 4 cars. The house is perfect both for permanent residence and for rest by the sea.

Location on the map

Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure