1 bedroom apartment 74 m² Przno, Montenegro

Przno, Montenegro
$292,802
$3,957/m²
;
In CRM: 118221
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 21/07/2025

Price per m²
    $3,957/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    74 m²

Description

Apartments for sale in an exclusive location in the city of Przno near the city of Budva. The apartment is located in a building on the 5th floor.
We offer 2 apartments with one bedroom on the 4th floor of 74m2 and 87m2. All apartments are fully equipped with the necessary equipment and are sold with furniture. The living room and bedroom have air conditioning. Apartment 87 m2 has sea views. There is a separate parking space for each apartment.
In walking distance from the apartment there are shops, cafes, restaurants. The building is only 250 m from the sea.

Location on the map

Przno, Montenegro
Education
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance