House 466 m² Budva Municipality, Montenegro

Montenegro
$1,16M
$2,490/m²
;
In CRM: 833
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 23/09/2025

Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    466 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    517 m²

Description

Villa for sale in the Pastoral style 2.5 km from Petrovac in a quiet part of Krusevica. On a 517 m2 stone-paved plot with a separate entrance, garages for 5 cars, gym, ground floor, living room, 2 bedrooms, bathroom with guest toilet, kitchen with access to two terraces and a 31m2 swimming pool, on the ground floor there are two two-bedroom physically independent apartments, two bedrooms and a bathroom and The terrace is only 466m2, 1/1 is registered, the permit was issued, construction began in 2009, completed in 2013. Petrovac Municipality of Budva Krusevica place G+ P+1S Total 6 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, 3 kitchens, 4 terraces, 31 m2 swimming pool.The city center is 2.5 km away.65 m from the main road, isolated from neighbors

Location on the map

Montenegro
Food & Drink