1 bedroom apartment 55 m² Đenovići, Montenegro

Đenovići, Montenegro
$181,942
$3,308/m²
;
In CRM: 7398
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 18/05/2025

Price per m²
    $3,308/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    55 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    4

Description

The apartment is on the 1st floor (out of 4) with a total area of 55 m2, plus a 12.33 m2 lawn for private use. The apartment has 1 bedroom, a large terrace with stunning views of the sea, mountains, marina. There is a private parking space. The apartment is bright and cozy, furnished and equipped with household appliances. Fruit and ornamental trees and flowers grow on the lawn. The luxury complex of Porto Novi is 450 meters away, and the sea is 400 meters away.