3 bedroom apartment 290 m² Radovici, Montenegro

Radovici, Montenegro
$2,24M
$7,729/m²
;
In CRM: 113
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 27/02/2026

Price per m²
    $7,729/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    4
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    290 m²

Description

An exclusive apartment in the prestigious Luštica Bay complex, located in the second row to the sea, right behind The Chedi 5★ hotel. This property offers panoramic sea views, spacious terraces, and a high level of comfort, making it ideal for both living and investment. Main Features Total area: 290 m² (two combined units – 136 m² + 99 m²)
Terrace: 55 m² with a spectacular sea view
Bedrooms: 3(each with a sea view, except one)
Kitchen and living room: Open-plan concept with panoramic windows
Bathrooms: 2
Walk-in closet: Yes
Entrance: Direct access, no stairs or obstacles
Property Advantages Flexible usage – can be used as one large apartment or two separate units
Privacy and exclusivity – the entire floor belongs to this apartment
Panoramic views – stunning sea views from almost every room
Beach proximity – just a few steps away, right across the road
Location Luštica Bay is a luxury complex with complete infrastructure for modern and comfortable living. Nearby you will find: Beach – right across the road
The Chedi 5★ hotel with a spa and fine dining restaurants
Marina and promenade with exclusive boutiques, cafés, and a supermarket
Sports facilities and an open-air gym
Price and Terms Price: €1,800,000
Viewings available by appointment
For more information and to schedule a viewing, contact us: (WhatsApp, Viber, Telegram)

Location on the map