1 bedroom apartment 43 m² Budva, Montenegro

Montenegro, Budva
$197,332
$4,589/m²
;
Last update: 08/02/2025

Price per m²
    $4,589/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    43 m²

Description

Apartment in the center of Budva.
Apartment 43 m2 with one bedroom.
Parking place.
Less than 5 minutes walk to the sea.
Near the shopping center TQ plaza.

Id - pr191

Location on the map

Montenegro, Budva
Education
Healthcare
Finance