1 bedroom apartment 48 m² Tivat, Montenegro

Tivat, Montenegro
$197,655
$4,118/m²
;
Last update: 06/02/2025

Price per m²
    $4,118/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    48 m²

Description

1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale
Mažina, Tivat.
The apartment is located on the first floor of a high-quality building in the area of ​​Mažina.
Every detail has been carefully considered to provide comfort and style, with all modern appliances, decor items and furniture. Apartment specifications:
Area 48 m²
Layout: open-plan living room with kitchen and dining area, one bedroom, one bathroom, hallway and balcony with stunning sea views.
Amenities: parking space in the underground garage, elevator and a shared outdoor pool for complete relaxation
The apartment is fully furnished.
The price includes a parking space in the underground garage and a shared pool.
Only 1 km from the city center and Porto Montenegro

Id--obj190