3 bedroom apartment 82 m² Tivat, Montenegro

Tivat, Montenegro
$337,468
$4,115/m²
;
In CRM: 8580
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 27/08/2025

Price per m²
    $4,115/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    82 m²

Interior details

Interior Features:

  • Furnitured

Exterior details

Exterior features:

  • Terrace

Description

Tivat, center. New apartment with three bedrooms. The house was built in 2023 Distance to the sea 300m. Area 82 sq.m. Sea view Floor – second The apartment is for sale fully furnished and ready to move in Parking space - included in the sale price Warm floor system High quality furniture and household appliances CCTV system Intercom Structure: - entrance hall, living room, separate kitchen, dining area, three bedrooms with French balconies, bathroom with shower and toilet, terrace, guest toilet All necessary city infrastructure is within walking distance, a three-minute walk The area is popular with wealthy tourists from all over the world; real estate here brings a stable income - both in season and all year round. Additional information is available upon request with Client registration! Any questions regarding price optimization, schedule and payment method are resolved only by the Seller during a personal meeting!!!