2 bedroom apartment 58 m² Budva, Montenegro

Montenegro, Budva
$304,772
$5,255/m²
;
In CRM: 2474763
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 25/04/2026

Price per m²
    $5,255/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    58 m²

Interior details

Cooling:

  • Air conditioner

Interior Features:

  • Furnitured

Description

A two bedroom apartment of 58m2 is for sale in a fantastic location in Budva.The apartment is located in a fantastic location in Mediteranska street, close to the sea, the city marina, Slovenska beach, the Old Town and all other central features of the capital of tourism in Montenegro.The apartment is fully equipped.It consists of two bedrooms, living room with dining room, one bathroom, hallway and terrace.An excellent investment.

Location on the map

Montenegro, Budva
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink