3 bedroom villa 187 m² Tivat, Montenegro

Tivat, Montenegro
$369,864
$1,978/m²
;
In CRM: 57548
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/03/2026

Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    187 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    400 m²

Exterior details

View:

  • Sea view

Description

Two houses with a swimming pool and panoramic views of the entire Tivat Bay. The houses are located in a quiet suburb of Tivat; The city can be reached in 10-12 minutes by car. Two modern houses bordering each other share a swimming pool and a recreation area. The area of ​​the first villa is 220 m2, the area of ​​the second is 187 m2. Plot area - 879m2. Layout: 1st floor - living room with kitchen and dining area, bedroom, bathroom, storage room. The living room has a circular fireplace and access to a terrace with a swimming pool. Panoramic glazing. 2nd floor - two bedrooms and a bathroom. The houses are sold both together and separately: - Separately, any of the houses - 320,000 euros, - Both houses together - 550,000 euros. House area: 187 and 220 m2 Plot area: 879 m2