3 bedroom villa 190 m² Lastva Grbaljska, Montenegro

Lastva Grbaljska, Montenegro
$1,27M
$6,692/m²
;
In CRM: 45371
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/03/2026

Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    190 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    800 m²

Description

Newly built luxury villa in a quiet, secluded location about 2 km from the famous Jaz beach and 5 km from the center of Budva. The villa is located on a gentle hill overlooking the hinterland of Jaz Beach. The villa is located on a plot of 800m2, raised above the street at a height of 4 meters, which gives it the additional advantage of privacy and privacy. The villa has a living area of ​​190m2 and consists of an entrance hall, a living room with kitchen and dining area, a guest toilet, a laundry room and 3 comfortable bedrooms with private bathrooms. In addition to unique furniture, the villa has a fully equipped kitchen with all necessary elements, central air conditioning in every room, alarm system, video surveillance, fire alarm, ceiling sound system with Wi-Fi connection for all household appliances. In front of the villa there is a 48m2 swimming pool with jacuzzi, as well as a terrace around the 330m2 pool. Next to the pool there is a summer kitchen with an electric professional barbecue, as well as a place for relaxation and socializing. The villa has a 70m2 garage for 4 cars.Distance from the Adriatic Highway - 200 m. Location: suburb of Budva Villa area: 190 sq.m. Plot area: 800 sq.m. Number of bedrooms: 3 Number of bathrooms: 4 Distances: Jaz beach 2 km, Budva center 5 km, Tivat airport 15 km, Kotor 20 km