Villa 10 bedrooms 670 m² Tivat, Montenegro

Tivat, Montenegro
$1,73M
$2,588/m²
;
In CRM: 36136
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/03/2026

Bedrooms
    10
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    5
  • Total area
    Total area
    670 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    430 m²

Exterior details

View:

  • Sea view

Description

Location: Tivat Villa area: 670 sq.m. Plot area: 430 sq.m. Number of bedrooms: 10 Number of bathrooms: 5 Cost: €1,500,000 The apartment complex "Bela Kula", which means "White Tower", is located just 1 km from the center of Tivat (and 500 meters from the beach) and is surrounded by lush Mediterranean vegetation. The complex has its own swimming pool, hot tub, parking, free internet, barbecue area and much more. The complex has 5 2-bedroom apartments, each with its own individual style and character. The complex, with a total area of ​​670 sq.m., is located on a plot of 430 sq.m. and has amazing, panoramic views of the sea and the city. An excellent investment, given the rapid pace of development of the city of Tivat and its prospects!