1 bedroom apartment 56 m² Budva, Montenegro

Montenegro, Budva
$180,799
$3,229/m²
;
Last update: 15/09/2023

Price per m²
    $3,229/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    56 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    4

Description

A apartment is sold in combination with a pool in Herceg Nov, Morin. In a quiet place, not far from the sea. The apartment has an area of ​​56 m2 and is located on the 2nd floor.

Planning of the apartment: a living room combined with a dining room and open kitchen, a bedroom, a bathroom and a terrace. The apartment is furnished and equipped, sold with all furniture. In the kitchen and bathroom, the floor is heated. The windows open from the windows.

In front of the building and around it there is parking.

The apartment is only 150 m from the sea.

Location on the map

Montenegro, Budva
Education
Healthcare
Finance