1 bedroom apartment 57 m² Boreti, Montenegro

Boreti, Montenegro
$140,550
$2,466/m²
;
In CRM: 3655
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 24/05/2024

Price per m²
    $2,466/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    57 m²

Description

The building has only 122 apartments of different layout and area. Also, in the building, on the first floor, there are commercial areas for small shopping centers and business. Only two rooms, an area of 45 with a small square meters. The building has its own underground three-level garage with a capacity of 108 parking spaces. The cost per square meter of housing is determined - depending on the area of the object, floor location, view - on the sea or on the mountains. The developer determined the cost from 1850 euros, to 2300 euros per square meter.

Location on the map

Boreti, Montenegro
Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance