Land 2 062 m² Stoliv, Montenegro

Stoliv, Montenegro
$1,21M
$589/m²
;
In CRM: 48145
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/03/2026

Description

A plot on the first line of the sea in pos. Stoliv, with an area of 2062 m2. There is an idea for building a house. According to technical conditions, the construction of a building with a gross area of 600 m2, with 4 above-ground floors is allowed. All communications are on site. Location: pos. Stoliv Area: 2062 m2 Cost: 1.050,000

Location on the map

Stoliv, Montenegro
Food & Drink
Ask all your questions
Send your request to the agent
Thank you! Your request has been accepted
I want to view this property. Is the price of the property relevant? I want more information about the property. What are the purchase conditions for foreigners? I want to see more photos/videos. Is it possible to buy with a loan/mortgage? Will I get a residence permit if I buy a property?
Back Leave a request Show contacts