Commercial property 330 m² in Spunciems, Latvia

Spunciems, Latvia, Salas pagasts
$84,122
$255/m²
;
In CRM: 21128
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/02/2025

Price per m²
    $255/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    330 m²

Description

Territory - public transport, entrance with heavy transport. House and house extras - all communications. Property and heating - has built engineering communications, wood heating, city central heating. Property status - registered in the landholders book.

Location on the map

Spunciems, Latvia, Salas pagasts
Ask all your questions
Send your request to the agent
Thank you! Your request has been accepted
I want to view this property. Is the price of the property relevant? I want more information about the property. What are the purchase conditions for foreigners? I want to see more photos/videos. Is it possible to buy with a loan/mortgage? Will I get a residence permit if I buy a property?
Back Leave a request