1 bedroom apartment 60 m² Kuta Selatan, Indonesia

Indonesia, Kuta Selatan
$163,000
$2,717/m²
;
Last update: 22/05/2026

Price per m²
    $2,717/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    60 m²

Description

Off-plan pricing locks in serious value on this minimalist one-bedroom in Bukit Peninsula. You're buying at completion, not at finished-market rates; the gap between now and Q4 2026 handover is where your upside sits. The villa sits clean on 110 sqm with a rooftop patio, private pool, and smart concrete and wood finishes. Living area captures views; AC throughout, municipal water, 3500W power, and furnished ready. One of only three units here; scarcity in a fast-moving corridor means strong rental and resale demand when you're ready to exit.

Location on the map

Indonesia, Kuta Selatan
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure