2 bedroom apartment 120 m² Kutuh, Indonesia

Kutuh, Indonesia, Kuta Selatan
$588,800
$4,907/m²
;
Last update: 22/05/2026

Price per m²
    $4,907/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    120 m²

Description

An early-stage off-plan buy on the quiet south Bukit, a few minutes from Pandawa Beach. This is the single-storey 2-bedroom line, 120 sqm of build on a generous garden plot, with a 9-metre infinity pool, full smart-home setup and a tropical garden with BBQ zone. Both bedrooms are ensuite, the living space opens through floor-to-ceiling glass to the terrace, and the villa comes fully furnished to hotel standard. Built to investment-grade spec on a cascading hillside for privacy and jungle outlooks. You lock in presale pricing now, completion is Q4 2026, and the developer projects rental yields around 10 to 12 percent with a professional operator running the lettings. Minutes to Uluwatu and Nusa Dua.

Location on the map

Kutuh, Indonesia, Kuta Selatan
Leisure