2 bedroom apartment 100 m² Kuta Selatan, Indonesia

Indonesia, Kuta Selatan
$340,000
$3,400/m²
;
Last update: 22/05/2026

Price per m²
    $3,400/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    100 m²

Description

A two-bedroom single-storey villa of around 100 square metres, with open-plan living opening onto a 5.5 by 3.2 metre private pool. Minimalist design, panoramic glazing, natural materials, European porcelain stoneware, air conditioning and a washing machine. Set within a managed complex with an on-site restaurant and spa and a full in-house management service covering letting, upkeep, legal matters and financial reporting. Leasehold for 27 years with guaranteed 5-year and 25-year extensions, tourism-zoned land, SLF certified. Sixteen of this layout in the project. Payment is spread across the 12-month build: 30 percent on signing, then staged instalments to handover.

Location on the map

Indonesia, Kuta Selatan
Food & Drink
Leisure