3 bedroom villa 200 m² Kuta Selatan, Indonesia

Indonesia, Kuta Selatan
$352,146
$1,761/m²
;
Last update: 21/05/2026

Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    200 m²

Description

Contemporary 3-bedroom villa located just minutes from iconic Bingin Beach and Bali’s top cafés, restaurants, and surf spots. Perfectly positioned in a quiet cul-de-sac while still close to Bingin’s vibrant lifestyle scene — ideal for both personal living and high-yield investment.

Location on the map

Indonesia, Kuta Selatan
Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance