3 bedroom villa 180 m² Munggu, Indonesia

Munggu, Indonesia
$336,300
$1,868/m²
;
Last update: 06/04/2026

Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    180 m²

Description

Modern 3-Bedroom Villas in Munggu–Seseh – Stylish Architecture, Rice-Field Views & Prime Growth Location 
Discover three exceptional modern villas located in the fast-growing Munggu–Seseh corridor — one of Bali’s most desirable residential zones. Surrounded by lush rice fields and only minutes from Seseh & Pererenan beaches, these villas provide the perfect balance of tranquility and access to vibrant lifestyle hotspots.
Designed for those who appreciate contemporary living with tropical warmth, each villa features a private pool, enclosed living spaces, and premium finishes. With spacious interiors, functional floorplans, and strong rental appeal, these homes are ideal both for private residence and investment.
Location: Munggu – Seseh coastal residential zone, near Pererenan & Canggu
Lifestyle: Quick access to top cafés, gyms, surf beaches, coworking hubs & boutique retail
Villa Details (Combined Overview)
Land Size: 235 m²
Building Size: 180 m²
Bedrooms: 3 modern ensuite bedrooms
Bathrooms: 4
Floors: 2
Design: Modern minimalist with tropical textures + premium materials
Living & Dining: Enclosed spaces with direct pool integration
Kitchen: Modern enclosed kitchen