2 bedroom Villa 100 m² Pemecutan, Indonesia

Pemecutan, Indonesia, Denpasar
$175,350
$1,754/m²
;
Last update: 17/01/2026

Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    100 m²

Description

Escape to this cozy Mediterranean villa in Ungasan, where modern comfort meets coastal charm. With two bedrooms, a private pool, and a bonus home office, this villa is ideal for both relaxed living and remote work. Minutes from Melasti and Green Bowl beaches, it offers a calm retreat with easy access to Bali’s southern coastline. Fully furnished and designed for bright, functional living, it’s the perfect space to unwind, recharge, and invest in your Bali lifestyle.