Apartment 47 m² Ubud, Indonesia

Ubud, Indonesia, Ubud District
$106,252
$2,261/m²
;
In CRM: 110026
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 22/04/2026

Price per m²
    $2,261/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    47 m²

Description

Apartments in an iconic development in Bali that has become a symbol of innovation and excellent infrastructure.

With an area of 65,000 m², it is the first European-level creative cluster on the island, attracting successful and talented people from all over the world.

The complex has a record occupancy rate of 97%, and since its opening, the value of land around it has increased by 300%, and the cost real estate increased by 30%.

Apartment owners already receive income from 9 to 12% on long-term rentals and up to 15% on daily rentals.

There are 111 apartments available in the complex, including options ranging from 47 m2; up to 72 m².

Each apartment is fully furnished and turnkey and includes a bedroom, kitchen and terrace.

Owners and guests of the complex can use all its infrastructure, including the largest swimming pool in Bali (80 m), free co-working area of ​​970 m² and a fitness center on 950 m².

The apartments are already ready to move in.

This is a unique opportunity to purchase real estate with guaranteed liquidity and proven return on investment.

Information updated: 12/17/2024

Location on the map

Ubud, Indonesia, Ubud District
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Leisure