5 room house 200 m² Municipality of Athens, Greece

Greece, Municipality of Athens, Athens
$523,925
$2,620/m²
;
In CRM: 1089
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 27/02/2025

• Address
    Omonoia Square, 21 Omonoia Optics
  • Metro
    Metaxourghio (~ 700 m)
  • Metro
    Monastiraki (~ 1000 m)
  • Metro
    Omonoia (~ 100 m)
  • Metro
    Panepistimio (~ 700 m)

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2000
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    5
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    200 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    333 m²

Description

HOUSE FOR SALE IN NEA Iraklitsa 200 SQM IN 3 LEVELS, WITH LAND 333 SQM. It is built in QUIET SPOT AND GIVES VIEW TO THE SEA. CONSISTS OF AN INDEPENDENT GROUND FLOOR APARTMENT 60 SQM WITH 1 YPONODOMATIO salon AND BATHROOM AND BOILER ROOM. AN APARTMENT CONSISTS salon, WC, 3 BEDROOMS AND ATTIC WITH BATHROOM. ALSO HAS A GARDEN WITH PERGOLA AND BARBECUE AND SHELTERED PARKING FOR THE CAR. PRICE 500,000 € AXIA REAL ESTATE Our activity is expanding in all areas of N.KAVALAS and has selected properties. Our portfolio includes a large number of real estate as well as all of these types, from houses, commercial, land, plots and undertake the sale and rental properties. The philosophy of our firm is the excellent customer service, whether he is a buyer or seller, the tenant with respect to the use and options of the property or cash available, in confidence and above all honesty. With ethics, punctuality, professionalism and for the rapid and excellent people who trust us always try to do our best for our customers. Contact: , axia-realestate.gr,