Townhouse 4 bedrooms 215 m² Spata, Greece

Spata, Greece, Municipality of Spata - Artemida, Spata-Loutsa Municipal Unit
$478,187
$2,224/m²
;
In CRM: 13804
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/04/2026

Bedrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    215 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    215 m²

Description

For sale maisonette of 215 sq.meters in Attica. The maisonette has 3 levels. Ground floor consists of living room, one kitchen, one WC. 1st floor consists of 3 bedrooms, living room, one bathroom. 2nd floor consists of one bedroom, one bathroom. There are: a fireplace, air conditioning, awnings. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space. Townhouse is located in Spata, where all the necessary infrastructure, as well as good transport connections. Trehetazhnye apartments are made of high-quality stoematerialov. There are spacious rooms with a large balcony with both the front and back of the house.

Location on the map

Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink